postheadericon Minnenooka Results

waratit

Minnenooka - 12 Hour Rogaine - 3rd June 2012

Overall Team Members Awards Score Elapsed
1 33M Tim Sikma, Joe Jagusch 1M,1st 3470 11:42:11
2 3M Steve Fletcher, Ricky Thackray 2M,2nd 3460 11:50:29
3 39M Paul Williams, Shane Lewis 3M,3rd 3460 11:55:24
4 7MV Geoff Hearne, Bryan McClintock 1MV,4th 2770 11:57:19
5 13X Owen Horton, Anna Harding 1X,5th 2750 11:46:45
6 47X Ann Smithson, David Symons 2X,6th 2540 11:54:13
7 25WV Janet Musker, Lesa Muir 1W,1WV,7th 2400 11:57:42
8 16MV Graham Pattrick, Mark Lawson 8th 2360 11:36:30
9 14X Julie Bull, Kevin Norris 3X,9th 2310 11:34:12
10 43X Michael Gandy, Steven Gandy, Kim Lapere, Helen Gandy 10th 2100 11:34:02
11 26X Andy Lane, Asha Lane
2050 11:34:48
12 2MVS John Najar, Andy Molnar 1MS 2040 11:24:52
13 23XV Bruce Makin, Sandra Batley 1XV 1820 11:37:52
14 35M Craig Newman, Aaron Hearne
1780 9:10:44
15 49W Leah Glass, Kathryn Forrest 2W 1640 11:55:12
16 36X Luke Benefield, Frederic Verheyde, Emma Thompson
1630 10:46:41
17 30WI Corinne Vallet, Joanna Bak 3W,1I 1560 11:48:05
18 46MV Guy Spouge, Michael Whittaker
1410 9:52:53
19 10XVS John Breed, Helen Breed 1XS 1410 12:12:52
20 5XVS Jeremy Knowles, Silvia Klemenz
1320 9:55:24
21 31XN Deon Mills, Alena Mills 1N 1320 9:56:08
22 29XN Kane Smith, Rebecca Smith
1320 10:17:34
23 42M Alex Williams, Riley Upston
1300 9:12:56
24 34X Jun Jet Liew, Xuan-li Yow, Dhileep Abeygoda, Zaheer Hansia
1140 11:01:37
25 22M Chris Carter, Martin Harries
1130 8:10:36
26 15X Sandra Keetch, Anthony Keetch, Danielle Wreford
1060 7:32:06
27 21X Amy Newman, Mariette Luitjens, Calvin Soong
1000 8:10:10
28 40M Chris Lampard, Simon Evans
970 9:22:08
29 24W Sara Settelmaier, Natasha Ridley
970 10:54:55
30 8XVS Brian Austin, Anne Austin
920 7:52:44
31 51XN Donna Ruyg, Christian Benini
870 8:34:15
32 19XVS Rob West, Lois West, Moreen Cox
810 6:01:19
33 1WVS Heather Bott, Sue Donnachy, Deborah Marshall 1WS 810 6:49:08
34 4WVS Hilary Beck, Linda Fernihough, Mary Roglich
790 8:12:25
35 32X Nicole Petersen, Emma Gregory, Tess Gregory, Glenda Scott, Torben Petersen
780 6:26:53
36 203XNK Lisa Haagensen, Findlay Commins, Owen Kilburn, Mark Lindsay
700 5:42:50
37 6XV Tereena Goodwin, David Goodwin
670 5:54:55
38 202XNK Ray Commins, Joanne Lindsay, Isaiah Tshuma, Lester Bote, Emma Lindsay
660 5:42:06
39 50XV Helen Doran-Wu, Patrick Doran-Wu
650 8:23:15
40 9W Emma Langford, Rosemary Graham
620 5:36:15
41 12XV Marion Harding, Libby Drenen, Peter Harding
620 8:09:41
42 17X Eleri Collins, Andy Malone, Martin Haylett
550 6:56:27
43 205WNK Symonne Rathjen, Sarah Courtney, Shelby Rathjen, Taryn Sanders
520 5:44:07
44 201XNK Speldewinde Rodney, Speldewinde Louise, Louisa Oliver, Emily Hill
500 5:39:20
45 27X Alison Lang, Alan Ryan, Belinda Van Andel
490 8:00:05
46 20WV Julie Plummer, Agnes Poon, Lindy Hall
460 4:36:15
47 38X Monique Taylor, Luke Hardman
430 5:59:36
48 28XV Ralph Dix, Elaine Jackson, Susan Rollason
230 5:57:21
49 206WJK Olivia Allen, Taylor Preist 1WJ 130 5:09:20
49 207WJK Savanna Erasmus, Jessie Wallace 1WJ 130 5:09:20
51 44XNVS Gail Paske, Gary Paske
120 8:00:49
Late 45W Claire MacLeay, Jemma Clinch

13:00:00

Key:
M=Men, W=Women, X=Mixed
V=Veteran, S=SuperVet, U=UltraVet, J=Junior, I=University, F=Family, N=Novice

Last Updated (Wednesday, 13 June 2012 14:42)

 
Event Search
Subscribe to Enews Updates